Районные отделы

Агинский район
Бадмаева Хандама Кимовна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30239) 3-44-66
Адрес:
687000 п. Агинское, ул. Ленина, 68
Акшинский район
Сажина Мария Валериевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30231) 3-21-85
Адрес:
674230 с. Акша, ул. Партизанская, 20
Александрово-Заводский район
Шестакова Любовь Николаевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30240) 2-13-08
Адрес:
674640 с. Александровский Завод, ул. Комсомольская, 9
Балейский район
Скрипина Светлана Алексеевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30232) 5-11-29
Адрес:
673450 г. Балей, ул. Ленина, 24
Борзинский район
Скап Анна Андреевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30233) 3-15-60
Адрес:
674600 г. Борзя, ул. Ленина, 23
Газимуро-Заводский район
Горбунова Любовь Николаевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30247) 2-10-03
Адрес:
673630 с. Газимурский Завод, ул. Журавлева, 32
Дульдургинский район
Касаткина Марина Валерьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30256) 2-13-31
Адрес:
687200 с. Дульдурга, ул. Советская, 28
Забайкальский район
Часова Ирина Владимировна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30251) 2-27-27
Адрес:
674650 п. Забайкальск, ул. Железнодорожная, 44/А
Каларский район
Глинская Ольга Владимировна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30261) 2-21-87
Адрес:
674150 с. Чара, ул. Кооперативная, 7
Калганский район
Коренева Мария Григорьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30249) 4-11-64
Адрес:
674340 с. Калга, ул. Советская, 20
Карымский район
Степанова Ольга Алексеевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30234) 3-12-85
Адрес:
673300 п. Карымское, ул. Верхняя, 35
Краснокаменский район
Старцева Алла Брониславовна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30245) 4-33-52
Адрес:
674670 г. Краснокаменск, пр-т Строителей, 3, помещение 2
Красночикойский район
Балакина Наталья Николаевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30230) 2-11-74
Адрес:
673060 с. Красный Чикой, ул. Первомайская, 59
Кыринский район
Аносова Ирина Леонидовна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30235) 2-11-25
Адрес:
674250 с. Кыра, ул. Партизанская,10 пом.3
Могочинский район
Степанова Оксана Валерьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30241) 4-25-09
Адрес:
673730 г. Могоча, ул. Зеленая, 3
Нерчинский район
Кривенкова Вера Константиновна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30242) 4-47-61
Адрес:
673400 г. Нерчинск, ул. Шилова, 18
Нерчинско-Заводский район
Шестакова Надежда Николаевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30248) 4-12-79
Адрес:
674370 с. Нерчинский Завод, ул. Красноармейская, 62
Оловяннинский район
Франчук Вероника Сергеевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30253) 4-57-41
Адрес:
674500 п. Оловянная, ул. Московская, 47
Ононский район
Бальжинимаева Дарима Лодоевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30252) 4-11-15
Адрес:
674480 с. Нижний Цасучей, ул. Комсомольская, 32
Петровск-Забайкальский район
Ковригина Екатерина Александровна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30236) 2-17-05
Адрес:
673009 г. Петровск-Забайкальский, ул. Горбачевского, 25
Приаргунский район
Бушина Людмила Викторовна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30243) 2-14-44
Адрес:
674310 п. Приаргунск, ул. Ленина, 6
Сретенский район
Швалова Лариса Ивановна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30246) 2-14-95
Адрес:
673500 г. Сретенск, ул. Набережная,42
Тунгиро-Олёкминский район
Щекина Елена Валерьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30263) 3-13-20
Адрес:
673820 с. Тупик, ул. Нагорная, 45
Тунгокоченский район
Климова Наталья Егоровна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30264) 5-14-35
Адрес:
674100 с. Верх-Усугли, ул. Металлургов, 14-2
Улетовский район
Виноградова Инна Иннокентьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30238) 5-36-47
Адрес:
674050 с. Улеты, ул. Кооперативная, 15В
Хилокский район
Игнатик Анна Ильинична
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30237) 2-11-83
Адрес:
673200 г. Хилок, ул. Октябрьская, 6
Чернышеский район
Шарагина Валентина Геннадьевна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30265) 2-11-72
Адрес:
673462 п. Чернышевск, ул. Центральная, 7
Шелопугинский район
Лагунова Марина Ивановна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30266) 2-15-43
Адрес:
673610 с. Шелопугино, ул. Юбилейная, 10
Шилкинский район
Иванова Мария Степановна
Телефон:
Тел./Факс: (30244) 2-17-78
Адрес:
673370 г. Шилка, ул. Ленина, 96